19:30
索尔美洲U19
VS
波特诺山丘U19
20:00
贺特
VS
索特拉
20:00
ORN侯登
VS
瓦尔德海于格松
20:00
谢夫
VS
里塞克罗斯特
20:00
巴拉特威格
VS
费莱克罗力
20:00
维京B队
VS
海尔顿市
20:00
祖克伦
VS
瓦勒伦加B队
20:00
哥维克莱恩
VS
阿尔塔
20:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
巴布伦加斯
20:00
塞利根施塔特
VS
法兰克福青年队
20:00
台基
VS
保德比斯基
20:00
新芝加哥U20
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队U20
20:00
联合防卫队U20
VS
查卡里塔青年U20
20:00
利斯特雷U20
VS
国防与司法U20
20:00
普拉滕斯U20
VS
科尔多瓦学院U20
20:00
波拉菲律宾人
VS
奈克王牌
20:00
伊塞格体育女篮
VS
US铁路女篮
20:30
德扎迪纳摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30
班威明星队
VS
大子弹
20:30
巴卡城
VS
德扎迪纳摩
20:30
奇蒂帕联合
VS
元素
20:30
巴卡城
VS
向前流浪者
20:30
纳马普拉铁路
VS
太阳海岸
乌布韦女篮
VS
GS加希尼女篮
20:45
卡纳芬
VS
康纳斯码头
21:00
中日德兰U17
VS
林比U17
21:00
兰讷斯U17
VS
北西兰U17
21:00
KIL希尼女足
VS
奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00
弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
21:00
费林根达伦女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈
00:00
恩比
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克
VS
达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
齐奥内斯交流会
VS
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
00:00
FC德森霍芬
VS
罗森海姆1860
00:00
海巴赫
VS
阿莎芬堡
00:00
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
防御女足
00:00
UNSAAC女足
VS
比亚沃FC女足
00:00
LKS亚维绍维采
VS
尼瓦维阿
00:00
科洛科洛女足
VS
埃弗顿德维纳女足
00:00
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
伏伊伏丁那
00:00
RKVV斯蒂文
VS
特温特
00:00
哈普
VS
百万富翁
00:00
奥斯积克女足
VS
马克西米迪纳摩女足
00:00
托尔斯港B队
VS
B36拖锡云B队
00:00
雷克雅未克
VS
史托克瑟利
00:00
比摩治
VS
科佩尔
00:15
费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德
00:15
乌苏拇之星
VS
钻石星尘
00:30
卡隆
VS
霍利法星
00:30
科比亚波
VS
科布雷萨尔
00:30
AS警官女足
VS
USFAS女足
00:30
AS曼德女足
VS
亚马逊C5女足
00:30
布里卡马联
VS
BST银河
00:30
波姆巴达FC
VS
马里摩奥
00:30
阿马纳特巴格达
VS
卡拉巴
00:00
马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利
VS
卡里
00:00
雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克
00:00
胡塞因
VS
艾沙尔特
00:00
圣塔科鲁兹
VS
奥达科斯意大利人
00:00
巴列彻
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
00:00
水晶竞技队女足
VS
秘鲁体育大学女足
00:00
卡阿特
VS
拉瑞都
00:00
萨拉曼卡
VS
格兰朋那
00:00
贝拉萨特吉
VS
巴拉圭竞技
00:00
拉马德里
VS
西班牙语体育会
00:00
智利大学女足
VS
奥达科斯意大利人女足
00:00
大主教女足
VS
安曼FC女足
00:00
亚伯格
VS
堤达斯托尔
00:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
维拉多尔米尼
00:15
卡洪拉FC
VS
威尔伯福斯
00:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
VS
KR雷克雅未克U19
00:30
西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多
00:30
杜赫克
VS
阿比尔
00:30
纳夫特米桑
VS
扎胡
00:30
巴格达警察
VS
塔拉巴
00:30
斯利法
VS
博游骑兵
00:30
安托法加斯塔
VS
伊基克体育
01:00
希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆
01:00
拉普拉塔体操女足
VS
社会体育协会女足
01:00
诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00
ABFF女足U19
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:30
猎鹰
VS
沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
WAA班珠尔
VS
TMT
00:30
波姆巴达FC
VS
马里摩奥
00:30
布里卡马联
VS
BST银河
00:30
萨姆格尔FC
VS
班珠尔联
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
拉费雷尔
02:00
阿尔比恩
VS
东方
02:30
凯里FC
VS
沃特福德联队
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚
VS
意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔
04:00
奎梅萨
VS
博卡青年
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
00:30
老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯
VS
托纳斯
01:30
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
圣马利诺
VS
安道尔
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00
桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
02:15
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:00
南非
VS
莫桑比克
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
卡尔斯港
VS
IFK特利堡
01:00
铁克
VS
托尔恩格鲁本
01:00
阿尔加那
VS
卢克斯塔
01:00
IFK卢雷亚
VS
博登斯
01:30
利恩女足
VS
博德闪耀女足
01:30
奥斯特森德
VS
胡迪斯瓦尔
安道尔
VS
直布罗陀
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔
安道尔
VS
马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪
02:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队
02:00
维络青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮
03:00
科林蒂安青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队
03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足
03:15
雷克雅未克
VS
费基尔
03:15
利勒斯特罗姆
VS
KFUM奥斯陆
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
维京古
03:30
科帕沃古女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
00:00
安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬
00:00
史莫哈
VS
金字塔
00:00
开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁
00:00
纳尔瓦
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队
01:00
奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特
01:00
奥卢
VS
古比斯
01:00
克里斯堤斯塔
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松
01:00
PPJ学院
VS
迈帕
01:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松
01:00
布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威
01:30
IK高首德
VS
库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉
VS
维纳什堡
01:30
兰德维特
VS
IK多特
02:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
KA阿克雷里
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
德利城女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足
VS
克里夫顿维尔女足
02:45
格伦杜兰女足
VS
拉恩FC女足
02:45
朗福德城
VS
费恩夏普
02:45
科布漫步者
VS
都柏林大学
00:00
A2
VS
B2
03:00
A1
VS
C2
04:00
CA坦波利
VS
布朗安德奎
04:00
玛伦
VS
阿马格罗
04:00
特里斯顿
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
04:00
新芝加哥
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
04:00
甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
查克佛伊维
04:00
甘拿斯亚迪罗
VS
圣德尔模
04:00
卡塞罗斯学生队
VS
圣米格尔
04:00
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
VS
拉费尔拿
04:00
阿尔多斯维
VS
玛德恩
04:00
里奥夸尔托学生队
VS
联合防卫队
04:00
埃斯卡拉达
VS
基尔梅斯
04:00
查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利
04:00
萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
04:00
科隆竞技
VS
阿特兰大竞技
04:00
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
VS
科多巴竞赛会
04:00
图库曼圣马丁
VS
迈普
04:00
圣胡安圣马丁
VS
圭梅斯竞技
04:00
全男孩竞技
VS
帕特罗纳图
04:00
吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
08:00
加拿大
VS
智利
08:00
阿根廷
VS
秘鲁
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
03:00
B1
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
西班牙
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
08:00
墨西哥
VS
厄瓜多尔
08:00
牙买加
VS
委内瑞拉
查看更多比赛